• Register
Hello Beliebers, welcome to JUSTINBIEBERZONE FORUMS. Now you can ask or answer any questions about Justin Bieber. You can also share JB's news, pictures, gossips, even your bieber experiences. Whatever! Enjoy!

What is Justin Bieber Home address in Canada?

asked 3 years ago in Justin Bieber - General Topics by fanBieber (760 points)

9 Answers

–3 votes
NO ONE KNOW'S
answered 3 years ago by BIEBER#1 (349 points)
+2 votes
WRONG, PEOPLE DO KNOW. BELIEBERS SHOWED UP AT HIS HOUSE. GETCHO FACTS STRIAGHT.
answered 3 years ago by Bieberconda (1,091 points)
0 votes
its no ones buissness
he desirves privicy
answered 3 years ago by danibieber12799 (376 points)
0 votes
Why would he give out his address lol, when people showed up at his house one day he had told them to go away, he clearly wants/needs his privacy!
answered 3 years ago by 10Nicolekm (2,456 points)
0 votes
Leave him some privacy he might appreciate it
answered 3 years ago by Querbo<3'sJB (477 points)
0 votes
no bbody know but some girls followed him to his house so only they know. woah creepy lol
answered 3 years ago by pakiBELIEBER xD (2,426 points)
0 votes
ohh :( that stinksss
answered 3 years ago by Alyssar97xx (1,190 points)
0 votes
Well, i'm sure it's somewhere in Stratford, Canada. LOL! =)
answered 3 years ago by Angelique Villejo (459 points)
0 votes
i know it! just figured out today :) send me a private message ( click on my profile to)
and ill tell you if you wanna know :)
answered 3 years ago by Bieber Luver (1,943 points)

Please log in or register to answer this Post.

Related posts & questions

eXTReMe Tracker