• Register
Hello Beliebers, welcome to JUSTINBIEBERZONE FORUMS. Now you can ask or answer any questions about Justin Bieber. You can also share JB's news, pictures, gossips, even your bieber experiences. Whatever! Enjoy!

ON A SCALE OF 1-100 HOW MUCH DO YOU LOVE JUSTIN <3?

I LOVE HIM 4W0263486109834678365070943251546780694743625158267484097453441522773849508765432123456789876543456789876545678987654567890998765432341789743684078435109385309768456
asked 3 years ago in Justin Bieber - General Topics by Bieberconda (1,091 points)

27 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
It don't have enough numbers in the world to match up the love i have for Justin!! :) <3
answered 3 years ago by Swankylove (161 points)
0 votes
The scale should be 1 to infinity because I love him limitlessly! <3 ps. please vote this as the best answer that way you get 10 points, and so do I, even look at the rules/points section! :)
answered 3 years ago by 10Nicolekm (2,456 points)
0 votes
100 is like tooo less. Infinity is a more appropriate word because no one can number the love us beliebers have for justin. !!!!!!!!!!!!11
answered 3 years ago by pakiBELIEBER xD (2,426 points)
0 votes
i love him so much i cant even put a # on it!
answered 3 years ago by Bieber Luver (1,943 points)
0 votes
1000000000000000000000000
answered 3 years ago by JBieberSWAG (538 points)
0 votes
A scale couldn't handle my love for him
answered 3 years ago by Querbo<3'sJB (477 points)
0 votes
In 99, i just like him as my bro no more..
answered 3 years ago by Aoyama_Boo (652 points)
0 votes
I can honestly say the numbers dont go far enough in the universe :)
answered 3 years ago by BieberFever0811 (2,662 points)
0 votes
I love him unconditionally ♥
answered 3 years ago by JDBiebsSwaag (871 points)
0 votes
A million and four. Times the biggest hugest number icbdcbdcjubvjkcgcbe.! okay.. ;et's just say alot!
answered 3 years ago by Dancing_Banana (271 points)
0 votes
i love justin bieber  more than 100
answered 3 years ago by teaganlovett (118 points)
0 votes
my love fr him is unmeasureable !!
answered 3 years ago by Bieber's Shawty (857 points)
0 votes
There's No Scale On How Much I Love Him :)
answered 3 years ago by BeliebsInAriana (156 points)
0 votes
NO SCALE I LOVE HIM ON A SCALE OF 1-200 AND 200 WOULD BE THE ANSWER
answered 3 years ago by justin and usher (106 points)
0 votes
tht scale is wayyyy off... i cant explain how much i love justin bieber<3333
answered 3 years ago by _kidrauhlroxx_ (261 points)
0 votes
1000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 and more and more and more
answered 3 years ago by BIEBER#1 (349 points)
0 votes
****://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0yo3roxNahQ
answered 3 years ago by sammielovesu4ever (236 points)
0 votes
100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000and 1 more than anybody xxxxxxx
answered 3 years ago by bieberbeadlesvidgen1 (235 points)
0 votes
It can't tell number but I love him very much . ^^
answered 3 years ago by Baitoei Love JB (634 points)
0 votes
100000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 and 1 it didnt take me too long to type that he he i luv him so much........!
answered 3 years ago by justinbieberswagluv (304 points)
0 votes
my number will never end it will keep going till the end of the world i love him so much
answered 3 years ago by DaisyBiebz4ever (145 points)
0 votes
99999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999 and 1! I love justin bieber and always will!
answered 3 years ago by bieberlover99 (153 points)
0 votes
:o 1-100 really dont u 99999999999999999999999900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
answered 3 years ago by Evelys Henriquez (143 points)
0 votes
100 lol actually as i love my own life. My life full of him. I cant describe how much i love him
answered 3 years ago by Melaaati (384 points)
0 votes
the scale isn't big enough:( Lol(:
answered 2 years ago by biebersoreos (575 points)
0 votes
99999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999 billion I love him that much
answered 2 years ago by Bieber3194 (171 points)
0 votes
1000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
lol not only that.....
answered 2 years ago by Kate_belieber (278 points)

Please log in or register to answer this Post.

Related posts & questions

eXTReMe Tracker